SERVICE UPDATE: Please be aware that whilst we are taking the necessary safety precautions across all of our offices, we are still operating as usual.
We are processing website orders as normal and our phones remain open. Items are still being shipped daily and all in-stock items can still be sent on next day services.

Optical Fibre Converters and Distribution

Show filters

Hide filters

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Last
  • n/a
Blackmagic Design Adapter 3G BD SFP Optical Module

Blackmagic Design Adapter 3G BD SFP Optical Module

Share a multibridge between multiple computers

£60.00 (ex vat) £72.00 (incl vat)
  • n/a
Blackmagic Design 6G BD SFP Optical Module

Blackmagic Design 6G BD SFP Optical Module

6G BD SFP Optical Module from Blackmagic Design

£119.00 (ex vat) £142.80 (incl vat)
  • n/a
Blackmagic Design 3G BD SFP Optical Module

Blackmagic Design 3G BD SFP Optical Module

3G BD SFP Optical Module from Blackmagic Design

£55.00 (ex vat) £66.00 (incl vat)
  • n/a
AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP from AJA

£280.00 (ex vat) £336.00 (incl vat)
  • n/a
AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP from AJA

£280.00 (ex vat) £336.00 (incl vat)
  • n/a
AJA FS-Mini Frame Synchronizer

AJA FS-Mini Frame Synchronizer

3G-SDI Utility Frame Sync, SDI and HDMI simultaneous outputs

£580.00 (ex vat) £696.00 (incl vat)
  • n/a
AJA FS-Mini Frame Synchronizer - Dashboard Support

AJA FS-Mini Frame Synchronizer - Dashboard Support

3G-SDI Utility Frame Sync, SDI and HDMI simultaneous outputs

£580.00 (ex vat) £696.00 (incl vat)
  • n/a
AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Rx SFP

AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Rx SFP

For AJA rackmount converters

£250.00 (ex vat) £300.00 (incl vat)
  • n/a
AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP

Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver from AJA

£325.00 (ex vat) £390.00 (incl vat)
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Last